Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299

  • 37 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 6 guests
  • 4 beds

Located in the Suginami Ward district of Tokyo, the 2-room Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment is about 10 minutes' walk from the Omiyamae Park and 3.5 km from Musashino Municipal Athletic Stadium, which is recommended to be visited by sports fans. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

To ensure your comfort, a shower and a washing machine are provided at the property. Hairdryers can also be found.

Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware.

The Zenpukuji River Green Space Park is within a 3-km distance of the apartment, while Provincial Museum Annex can be found 2.4 km away. Due to the convenient location of the 37 m² Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment, Gallery MADO マド is only 6 minutes' walk away. The Amanuma Hachiman Shrine is situated 2.1 km from the apartment. Nishi-Ogikubo railway station is merely 350 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299
白鷺苑丨7時in19時out # 西武新宿駅電車11分 # テラス # ベット可 # 新規 # 最大4名 # 専用バスキッチン # 7 00 In19 00 Out # 11 Min Train To Seibu Shinjuku # Terrace # Bed Available # Newly Renovated # Max 4 Guests # Private Bath Kitchen
Mobile-only price

白鷺苑丨7時in19時out # 西武新宿駅電車11分 # テラス # ベット可 # 新規 # 最大4名 # 専用バスキッチン # 7 00 In19 00 Out # 11 Min Train To Seibu Shinjuku # Terrace # Bed Available # Newly Renovated # Max 4 Guests # Private Bath Kitchen

6.5
Pleasant 20 reviews
3.6 km from property
USD 87 USD 78
per night
和氣会々都立家政 Wakiaiai Toritsukasei
Mobile-only price

和氣会々都立家政 Wakiaiai Toritsukasei

9.2
Superb 14 reviews
4.5 km from property
USD 170 USD 153
per night
Kichi 2F 10Min To Shinjuku
Mobile-only price

Kichi 2F 10Min To Shinjuku

9.4
Superb 9 reviews
4.6 km from property
USD 106 USD 95
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    33 km

    Train stations

    Nakano Station
    6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberM130023383
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment located?
      Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment is set in the Suginami Ward district of Tokyo, approximately 3 km from Zenpukuji River Green Space Park.
    • What attractions are close to Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment?
      Popular spots near Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment include Amanuma Hachiman Shrine, Zenpukuji River Green Space Park, Provincial Museum annex, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment?
      Guests can stay at Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment for a minimum of $306 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Curry Bar Shubell offering Indian cuisine located nearly a 5-minute walk from Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment or opt for Rahi Punjabi Kitchen where they can savor Pakistani dishes set 250 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment?
      Yes, Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will be able to make use of a full kitchen along with a refrigerator, a stovetop, and kitchenware.
    • How big is Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment?
      Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299 apartment is 37 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    33 km

    Train stations

    Nakano Station
    6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Tokyo West Laffite - Vacation Stay 8299

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close